ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14009214
nr 1400 9214
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Man i fjällandskap. Signed. Oil on panel, 44x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x43cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Man i fjällandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 44x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x43cm
Monday May 31 2021
at 20:50:50